hearted
heartThick
share
share

1500 FT TAC 12 Fiber Cable SM ST-ST Connector

Daily

C$225.00/day

7 Days +

C$80.42/day

30 Days +

C$37.50/day

hearted
heartThick
share
share
1500 FT TAC 12 Fiber Cable SM ST-ST Connector

Description

The 1500 FT TAC 12 Fiber Cable SM ST-ST Connector is a single mode tactical fiber with ST connectors, enabling data to transmit over a longer distance than multi-mode. **Image for reference only.

Location

L7L (Burlington)

Item owned by Mike

Mike profile image

We rent broadcast equipment such as cameras, AV equipment and much more

Typically replies within a few hours

Other items from Mike

FAQs

How does the request process work?

What is the cancellation policy?

Am I insured as a renter?

How does Verification work?

1500 FT TAC 12 Fiber Cable SM ST-ST Connector

Mike in Burlington

Daily

C$225.00/day

7 Days +

C$80.42/day

30 Days +

C$37.50/day

This owner is currently away so may not respond

This owner is away so may not respond

People also viewed

?

plants illustration
running llama illustration
plants illustration

© Fat Llama Limited 2023

current location country flag

US

drop-down-arrow