Total

£9.00

Electronics

>

Other Electronics

C2G 2m Fibre/Fiber Optic Cable for Gigabit Ethernet Applications SC/SC LSZH Duplex Multimode 9/125 SM Fibre

RRP

£9.90

£9

Brand new

Free UK delivery

Get it by Thu, October 24

Secured payment

Guarantee

30-Day Guarantee

Learn more

Description

C2G SCSC 9125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Patch cable SC singlemode M to SC singlemode M 2 m fibre optic 9 125 micron OS1 halogenfree yellow 85569 Cables Fibre Optic Cables Key Features: - 9/125 micron cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical - Connector 1: (1) SC Male - Connector 2: (1) SC Male - Please No...te: Attenuation testing performed in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A.

Read more about this item

Meet BrandedAndNew

BrandedAndNew

Premium seller of branded and new equipment.

icon referral present

Share this item, earn £10

Share this item with a friend to give them $20 towards buying it. We’ll also give you $10 credit when they do!

RRP

£9.90

£9

Brand new

Free UK delivery

Get it by Thu, October 24

Secured payment

Guarantee

30-Day Guarantee

Learn more

Other items from BrandedAndNew

People also viewed