Total

£9.00

Home / Office / Garden

>

Other Home / Office / Garden

Cables Direct 2M LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

RRP

£9.90

£9

Brand new

Free UK delivery

Get it by Mon, October 21

Secured payment

Guarantee

30-Day Guarantee

Learn more

Description

Meet BrandedAndNew

BrandedAndNew

Premium seller of branded and new equipment.

icon referral present

Share this item, earn £10

Share this item with a friend to give them $20 towards buying it. We’ll also give you $10 credit when they do!

RRP

£9.90

£9

Brand new

Free UK delivery

Get it by Mon, October 21

Secured payment

Guarantee

30-Day Guarantee

Learn more

Other items from BrandedAndNew

People also viewed